Victor 2021

Music in Motion

Location:
Victor High School
953 High Street, Victor NY 14564

Date: Saturday, October 16, 2021
Show Start Time: 5:30PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Norwich
Leroy
Marcus Whitman
Falconer-Frewsburg
Greece
Hilton
Webster
Orchard Park
East Irondequoit
Medina
Lancaster
Jamestown
Victor

Arlington 2021

Arlington Invitational

Location:
Arlington High School
1157 Route 55, LaGrangeville, NY 12540

Date: Sunday, October 10, 2021
Show Start Time: 1:00PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Nyack
Norwich
East Ramapo
Huntington
Kingston
Mineola
Mohonasen
Brentwood
Arlington

Phoenix 2021

Firebird Fantasy

Location:
John C Birdlebough High School
552 Main Street, Phoenix, NY 13135

Date: Saturday, October 9, 2021
Show Start Time: 6:00PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Indian River
Phoenix
Union-Endicott
Oswego
Central Square
Liverpool

Webster 2021

Autumn Fanfare

Location:
Webster Schroeder High School
875 Ridge Road, Webster, NY 14580

Date: Saturday, October 9, 2021
Show Start Time: 6:00PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Greece
West Seneca
Webster
East Irondequoit
Medina
Lancaster
Victor

New Hartford 2021

Spartan Spectacular

Location:
New Hartford High School
33 Oxford Road, New Hartford, NY 13413

Date: Saturday, October 9, 2021
Show Start Time: 6:00PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Westmoreland
Kingston
Rome Free Academy
Mohonasen
New Hartford
West Genesee

Oswego 2021

41st Pageant of Champions

Location:
Oswego High School
2 Buccaneer Blvd, Oswego, NY 13126

Date: Saturday, October 2, 2021
Show Start Time: 5:30PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Auburn
Phoenix
Jordan-Elbridge
Vestal
Westmoreland
Rome Free Academy
Webster
East Irondequoit
Medina
Oswego
ESM
Central Square
CNS

Malverne 2021

Pursuit Of Pride Competition

Location:
Malverne High School
80 Ocean Ave., Malverne, New York 11565

Date: Saturday, October 2, 2021
Show Start Time: 5:00PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Floral Park
Walt Whitman
Hicksville
East Ramapo
Copiague
Division Ave
Roslyn
Huntington
Sachem
Malverne
Mineola
Brentwood
Arlington

West Genesee 2021

Tournament of Bands

Location:
West Genesee High School
5201 West Genesee Street, Camillus, NY 13031

Date: Saturday, October 2, 2021
Show Start Time: 5:30PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Leroy
Norwich
Marcus Whitman
Union-Endicott
Horseheads
Mohonasen
Baldwinsville
Liverpool
West Genesee

Lancaster 2021

Lancaster Revelry

Location:
Lancaster High School
1 Forton Drive, Lancaster, NY 14086

Date: Saturday, October 2, 2021
Show Start Time: 6:00PM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Falconer-Frewsburg
Pioneer
Corning-PP
West Seneca
Orchard Park
Victor
Lancaster

Copiague 2021

Tournament of Bands

Location:
Walter G. O’Connell Copiague High School
1100 Dixon Ave, Copiague, NY 11726

Date: Sunday, September 26, 2021
Show Start Time: 11:00AM

Performing Bands (listed in order of performance):
Floral Park
Lindenhurst
Walt Whitman
Copiague
Hicksville
Roslyn
Division Ave
Midland Park
Huntington
Sachem
Mineola
Malverne
Brentwood